REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. My Seller Programs
    3. Home Valuation
  • Nashville Neighborhoods
    1. Franklin
    2. Brentwood
    3. Spring Hill
    4. Columbia
    5. Nashville
    6. Nolensville
    7. Murfreesboro
  • San Diego Neighborhoods
    1. Scripps Ranch
    2. Rancho Santa Fe
    3. La Jolla
    4. Poway
    5. Rancho Bernardo
    6. 4S Ranch
    7. Mira Mesa
    8. Sabre Springs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
91 Sold Properties

91 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1202 Hidden Valley Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/78

$2,000,000

$2,000,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,544 SqFt

1202 Hidden Valley Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Newell Anatol Anderson of Compass

RealTracs IDX
900 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/62

$1,250,000

$1,300,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,863 SqFt

900 Wilson Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Leigh Ann Emerson of Compass

RealTracs IDX
1969 Napa Drive, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/60

$2,100,000

$2,147,692

2.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,974 SqFt

1969 Napa Drive, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Susan Gregory of Onward Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
9505 Inavale Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/58

$840,000

$895,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt

9505 Inavale Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Paula Cirulli of Partners Real Estate, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1859 Trebor Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/79

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

4 Beds6 Baths4,945 SqFt

1859 Trebor Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by J. Daniel Long of Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
1013 Beech Tree Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/19

$786,250

$786,250

4 Beds3 Baths2,992 SqFt

1013 Beech Tree Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Nathan Endres of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

RealTracs IDX
6308 Callie Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/71

$2,899,900

$2,899,900

5 Beds8 Baths6,285 SqFt

6308 Callie Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Aaron Holladay of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
1811 Morgan Farms Way, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/79

$2,279,000

$2,279,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,834 SqFt

1811 Morgan Farms Way, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Martha "Mattie" Wolf of Compass

RealTracs IDX
120 Villa View Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/43

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

120 Villa View Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Paul Turner of Compass

RealTracs IDX
1048 Falling Leaf Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/61

$1,760,000

$1,749,000

0.6%
3 Beds4 Baths3,481 SqFt

1048 Falling Leaf Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Axel Reed of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
5271 McGavock Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

$1,960,000

$1,960,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,662 SqFt

5271 McGavock Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Steve Townes of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1014 Lexington Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/67

$1,350,000

$1,425,000

5.3%
4 Beds5 Baths3,861 SqFt

1014 Lexington Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Rebecca Norris DiNapoli of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
5119 Seward Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/82

$2,600,000

$2,775,000

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,636 SqFt

5119 Seward Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Sam Logan of Compass

RealTracs IDX
141 Sterling Oaks Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/40

$605,600

$624,900

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

141 Sterling Oaks Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by John C. Rochford of Community Realty Services, Inc.

RealTracs IDX
6329 Johnson Chapel Rd #W, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/95

$1,755,000

$1,845,000

4.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,235 SqFt

6329 Johnson Chapel Rd #W, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Suzan Hindman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

RealTracs IDX
855 Windstone Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/91

$4,200,000

$4,425,000

5.1%
6 Beds8 Baths8,080 SqFt

855 Windstone Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Leah Crutchfield of Fridrich & Clark Realty

RealTracs IDX
1665 Heartwood Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

$5,600,000

$5,600,000

5 Beds6 Baths7,442 SqFt

1665 Heartwood Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Mary A. Kocina of Fridrich & Clark Realty

RealTracs IDX
1858 Longmoore Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/90

$1,950,000

$1,975,000

1.3%
6 Beds7 Baths5,261 SqFt

1858 Longmoore Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Donna Stumpf of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
1715 Andrew Crockett Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/60

$1,075,000

$1,075,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,137 SqFt

1715 Andrew Crockett Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Seth Choate of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

RealTracs IDX
8113 Warner Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

$1,080,000

$1,080,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,654 SqFt

8113 Warner Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Steve Townes of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1004 Lucas Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/5

$1,500,000

$1,500,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,877 SqFt

1004 Lucas Ct, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Jeremy Little of Parks Compass

RealTracs IDX
1058 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/80

$1,975,000

$1,999,999

1.2%
4 Beds5 Baths5,904 SqFt

1058 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Alex Helton of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
1538 Mooreland Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/29

$495,000

$520,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

1538 Mooreland Blvd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Josh Cook of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
5132 Herschel Spears Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/88

$1,865,000

$1,865,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,183 SqFt

5132 Herschel Spears Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Nona W. Fox of The Realty Association

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
logo-blue (1)

REAL Broker

Josh Nottingham

License ID: TN - 375410 CA - 01295227

+1(858) 900-1300 josh@joshnottingham.com

1420 Kettner Blvd. # 100 San Diego, CA 92101
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. My Seller Programs
      3. Home Valuation
      Nashville Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin
      2. Brentwood
      3. Spring Hill
      4. Columbia
      5. Nashville
      6. Nolensville
      7. Murfreesboro
      San Diego Neighborhoods
      1. Scripps Ranch
      2. Rancho Santa Fe
      3. La Jolla
      4. Poway
      5. Rancho Bernardo
      6. 4S Ranch
      7. Mira Mesa
      8. Sabre Springs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Tennessee

TREC # 375410