TN Nolensville
Nolensville
Listings
- 1/57 574 Beds 3 Baths 2,429 SqFt$689,000Open 5/30 1PM-4PM
- 1/86 864 Beds 4 Baths 3,573 SqFt$1,439,900Open Sat 12PM-4PM
- 1/73 733 Beds 4 Baths 3,892 SqFt$1,484,965Open Sat 12PM-4PM
- 1/65 653 Beds 4 Baths 2,357 SqFt$849,900Open Sat 12PM-4PM
- 1/26 263 Beds 5 Baths 3,183 SqFt$1,368,625Open Sat 12PM-4PM
- 1/85 855 Beds 5 Baths 4,364 SqFt$1,129,000Open Sat 2PM-4PM
- 1/37 372 Beds 3 Baths 1,496 SqFt$372,500Open Sun 12PM-2PM
- 1/41 413 Beds 3 Baths 2,274 SqFt$619,900Open 5/31 2PM-4PM
- 1/89 894 Beds 4 Baths 3,904 SqFt$1,500,000New
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/68 68
closed
$2,750,000
3.6%$2,650,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,891 SqFt2804 Rock Hill Pvt Ln, Nolensville, TN 37135
Single Family Home
Listed by Rich Ramsey of Keller Williams Realty
- 1/70 70
closed
$915,000
2.7%$890,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,586 SqFt905 Redstone Ln, Nolensville, TN 37135
Single Family Home
Listed by Kimberly Thurman of Real Broker
- 1/65 65
closed
$1,799,000
5.5%$1,700,000
3 Beds2 Baths3,005 SqFt9707 Clovercroft Rd, Nolensville, TN 37135
Single Family Home
Listed by Amy Squires of Weichert, REALTORS - The Lampley Group
- 1/28 28
closed
$899,900
1.0%$909,231
4 Beds4 Baths2,542 SqFt4129 Brendlyn Drive, Nolensville, TN 37135
Single Family Home
Listed by Brett Jacobson of Fairington Realty
- 1/37 37
closed
$358,000
$358,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt747 Westcott Ln, Nolensville, TN 37135
Townhouse
Listed by Debbie Scannapieco of Parks Compass
- 1/55 55
closed
$1,575,000
1.6%$1,550,000
5 Beds6 Baths4,483 SqFt3509 Josephine Way, Nolensville, TN 37135
Single Family Home
Listed by Kati Wooten of Onward Real Estate

josh@joshnottingham.comOUR TEAM

Raised in San Diego and now residing in the Nashville area, I bring over 15 years of real estate expertise to my clients. My extensive experience has taught me that buying or selling a home is far more than a simple transaction—it’s a pivotal life event. This understanding drives my commitment to delivering exceptional, personalized service to each client. I pride myself on the strong relationships I cultivate and my relentless dedication to helping clients achieve their real estate goals.
My approach is straightforward: clients come first. I am devoted to maintaining open, constant communication, ensuring my clients are fully informed throughout every step of the buying or selling process. My ultimate goal is to provide an outstanding experience, ensuring that my clients' needs are met and exceeded.
Currently, I live in Spring Hill, TN, with my wife and two daughters. Outside of work, I enjoy playing soccer, golf, and coaching my daughters in soccer and lacrosse.
Whether you are looking to relocate to the Nashville area or buy or sell property in San Diego or Middle Tennessee, I am here to assist you. Please feel free to contact me via phone, text, or email at any time.