CA Rancho Santa Fe
Rancho Santa Fe
LISTINGS
- 1/22 22
5 Beds 4 Baths 4,300 SqFt$5,395,000Open Sat 2PM-5PM - 1/32 32
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,870 SqFt$5,395,000Open Sat 1PM-4PM16134 Puerta Del Sol, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Brett A Combs of Compass
Single Family Home
- 1/33 33
6 Beds 7 Baths 6,030 SqFt$5,500,000Open Sun 1PM-4PM - 1/32 32
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,129 SqFt$1,699,000Open Sat 12PM-3PM3786 Paseo Vista Famosa, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
Listed by Charlotte Rudowicz of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Condo
- 1/19 19
7 Beds 10 Baths 7,890 SqFt$14,850,000Open Fri 1PM-4PM16640 El Camino Real, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Jason Barry of Barry Estates
Single Family Home
- 1/75 75
5 Beds 6 Baths 4,403 SqFt$3,499,995Open Sat 1PM-4PM18370 Avenida Apice, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by David Rivera of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Single Family Home
- 1/26 26
4 Beds 4 Baths 5,067 SqFt$5,599,000Open Sat 1PM-4PM16186 Via Del Alba, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Tim Van Damm of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Single Family Home
- 1/73 73
6 Beds 5 Baths 6,700 SqFt$6,495,000Open Sun 1PM-4PM
RECENTLY SOLD
5 Beds 8 Baths 7,174 SqFt$4,425,000 7.7%
$4,795,000
17432 Calle Mayor, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Jason Barry of Barry Estates
Single Family Home
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,901 SqFt$2,400,000 2.1%
$2,350,000
16138 Via Madera Circa, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
Listed by Heather Manion of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/49 49
4 Beds 4 Baths 5,225 SqFt$3,600,000 5.3%
$3,800,000
6294 Calle Del Campanario, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Cindy Mort of Compass
Single Family Home
- 1/73 73
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,481 SqFt$4,300,000 11.7%
$3,850,000
- 1/60 60
4 Beds 5 Baths 8,000 SqFt$5,000,000 15.1%
$5,890,000
17507 Los Morros, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Katie Hawkes of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/22 22
5 Beds 7 Baths 5,126 SqFt$7,300,000 8.7%
$7,995,000
5424 El Cielito, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Laura Barry of Barry Estates
Single Family Home
- 1/56 56
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,774 SqFt$4,450,000 6.3%
$4,750,000
5443 Calzada Del Bosque, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Michael Bates of Professional Realty Services
Condo
3 Beds 4 Baths 4,148 SqFt$3,650,000
$3,650,000
15102 Caminito Maria, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Listed by Catryn T Fowler of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty
Single Family Home
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 5 Beds 4 Baths 4,300 SqFt
Listed by Mehrdad Yazdani of Wisdom Properties
16134 Puerta Del Sol, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,870 SqFt
Listed by Brett A Combs of Compass
18044 Loma Alegre, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 6 Beds 7 Baths 6,030 SqFt
Listed by Seth OByrne of Compass
3786 Paseo Vista Famosa, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
Condo 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,129 SqFt
16640 El Camino Real, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 7 Beds 10 Baths 7,890 SqFt
Listed by Jason Barry of Barry Estates
18370 Avenida Apice, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 5 Beds 6 Baths 4,403 SqFt
16186 Via Del Alba, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 4 Beds 4 Baths 5,067 SqFt
6253 Clubhouse Drive, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
Single Family Home 6 Beds 5 Baths 6,700 SqFt
Listed by Cindy Mort of Compass
8632 Via Rancho Cielo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067