REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. My Seller Programs
    3. Home Valuation
  • Nashville Neighborhoods
    1. Franklin
    2. Brentwood
    3. Spring Hill
    4. Columbia
    5. Nashville
    6. Nolensville
    7. Murfreesboro
  • San Diego Neighborhoods
    1. Scripps Ranch
    2. Rancho Santa Fe
    3. La Jolla
    4. Poway
    5. Rancho Bernardo
    6. 4S Ranch
    7. Mira Mesa
    8. Sabre Springs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3056 Pulaski Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401
1/25

$554,000

$565,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,886 SqFt

3056 Pulaski Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shelby Yates of simpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
1810 Alpine Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/44

$265,000

$264,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,031 SqFt

1810 Alpine Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Jenny Fann & The Gurus of Simple Real Estate - Keller Williams

RealTracs IDX
2820 Buzz St, Columbia, TN 38401
1/45

$351,000

$359,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

2820 Buzz St, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Vickie Bean - THE PREFERRED GROUP of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

RealTracs IDX
2020 Bennett Creek Drive, Columbia, TN 38401
1/28

$560,456

$548,865

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,846 SqFt

2020 Bennett Creek Drive, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Kelleigh League of The New Home Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
2018 Bennett Creek Drive, Columbia, TN 38401
1/28

$565,456

$543,865

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,846 SqFt

2018 Bennett Creek Drive, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Kelleigh League of The New Home Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
1/43

$434,990

$434,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

4224 Henslowe Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Julia Cummings of D.R. Horton

RealTracs IDX
1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
1/29

$1,540,000

$1,590,000

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,087 SqFt

1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Brenda J White of From the Ground UP Realty

RealTracs IDX
437 Hickman St, Columbia, TN 38401
1/6

$103,000

$115,000

10.4%
3 Beds1 Bath2,222 SqFt

437 Hickman St, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Peyman Noman of Compass Tennessee, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1736 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
1/48

$315,990

$315,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

1736 Manuka Lane, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Shannon England of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
618 Crestland Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/39

$460,000

$459,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,972 SqFt

618 Crestland Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Kerry Harris of Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
5134 Pace Park Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1/3

$421,865

$399,900

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt

5134 Pace Park Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Todd Paul Benne of Regent Realty

RealTracs IDX
500 Cascade Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/24

$318,000

$329,500

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

500 Cascade Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Edward (Eddie) J. Campbell of Town & Country REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
1246 Hartsfield Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/54

$550,000

$547,200

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,876 SqFt

1246 Hartsfield Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Alex Blake of Professional Real Estate Services

RealTracs IDX
1004 Billy Lee St, Columbia, TN 38401
1/16

$195,000

$195,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

1004 Billy Lee St, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Lena Cooper of Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
2834 Bolton Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
1/52

$1,045,000

$1,099,999

5.0%
3 Beds4 Baths4,047 SqFt

2834 Bolton Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Rebekah Mitchell of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

RealTracs IDX
2591 Harlan Farms Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
1/68

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

2591 Harlan Farms Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Kasie Nunley of CHORD Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
4013 Advocate Path, Columbia, TN 38401
1/25

$899,900

$899,900

3 Beds4 Baths3,174 SqFt

4013 Advocate Path, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Brandee Webster Ransom of McEwen Group

RealTracs IDX
3012 Goodtown Trce, Columbia, TN 38401
1/26

$439,000

$439,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

3012 Goodtown Trce, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Scott Davis of Hive Nashville LLC

RealTracs IDX
2323 Huckaby Rd #S, Columbia, TN 38401
1/56

$312,999

$314,999

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

2323 Huckaby Rd #S, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Gabriel Phillips of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1437 Charleston Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
1/31

$825,000

$824,900

3 Beds4 Baths3,114 SqFt

1437 Charleston Ln, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Gennifer Mallard of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
3717 Seapepper Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/25

$411,000

$411,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

3717 Seapepper Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Daniel Craig of Pulte Homes Tennessee

RealTracs IDX
1612 Baucom Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/26

$357,500

$359,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

1612 Baucom Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Matthew (Matt) Mitchell of Zach Taylor Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
1700 Logan Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/48

$950,000

$1,000,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,407 SqFt

1700 Logan Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Megan Butler of RE/MAX Encore

RealTracs IDX
2010 Bennett Creek Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
1/28

$556,182

$550,040

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,846 SqFt

2010 Bennett Creek Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

Listed by Kelleigh League of The New Home Group, LLC

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
logo-blue (1)

REAL Broker

Josh Nottingham

License ID: TN - 375410 CA - 01295227

+1(858) 900-1300 josh@joshnottingham.com

1420 Kettner Blvd. # 100 San Diego, CA 92101
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. My Seller Programs
      3. Home Valuation
      Nashville Neighborhoods
      1. Franklin
      2. Brentwood
      3. Spring Hill
      4. Columbia
      5. Nashville
      6. Nolensville
      7. Murfreesboro
      San Diego Neighborhoods
      1. Scripps Ranch
      2. Rancho Santa Fe
      3. La Jolla
      4. Poway
      5. Rancho Bernardo
      6. 4S Ranch
      7. Mira Mesa
      8. Sabre Springs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Tennessee

TREC # 375410

Real Broker

844.591.7325

1 Music Circle, Suite 318

Nashville, TN 37203

Get My App